Hall of Fame Members


Mr. Leslie Lamb                                                 Class of 1930

Mr. William G. Scoins                                         Class of 1944

Mrs. Lois (Meiser) Brockway                              Class of 1945

Mr. Lawrence Ingram                                         Class of 1945

Mr. Charles A. Herman                                       Class of 1950

Mr. Edward Arnold Sr.                                         Class of 1956

Mr. John W. Fenton                                             Class of 1956

Mr. Richard Siebert                                            Class of 1956

Mr. Ralph Kelsey                                                Class of 1960

Mr. Gordon Lamb                                              Class of 1960

Mr. Charles J. Lenhard                                     Class of 1960

Mr. Gary T. Maha                                                   Class of 1962

Mr. Don Read                                                      Class of 1962

Miss Cynthia Leigh Hennig                              Class of 1965

Mr. Paul Mroz, Ph.D.                                           Class of 1965

Dr. Arthur W. Mruczek, Sr.                                     Class of 1965

Mrs. Barbara Ann Toal                                        Class of 1966

Mr. Richard Funke                                              Class of 1967

Dr. Susan (Batchelor) Yox                                  Class of 1969

Mr. Jack Ellis                                                        Class of 1971

Mr. Paul Phelps                                                   Class of 1973

Mr. Alan J. Dusel                                                 Class of 1975

Mr. William Lang                                                 Class of 1975

Mr. Jeff Taylor                                                      Class of 1975

Mrs. Deborah Beth Cromwell-Stamp                  Class of 1976

Dr. Edward Hensel                                            Class of 1978

Mrs. Sarahann (Ianni) Kempisty                     Class of 1978

Mr. Ron Funke                                                     Class of 1979

Mr. Steven Nichols                                             Class of 1979

Dr. Kathleen (Peterson) O’Shea                      Class of 1980

Dr. David S. Tupper                                            Class of 1980

Dr. Julie Bielec                                                   Class of 1983

Mr. Todd Sformo                                                 Class of 1982

Dr. Suanne (Maurer) Starks                              Class of 1982

Mr. Michael Daube                                             Class of 1983

Mr. Tim Seitter                                                     Class of 1984

Mr. Mark Batchelor                                              Class of 1985

Mrs. Kimberly R. (Waff) Mercier                        Class of 1987

Ms. Lynne Kapperman Carpenter                     Class of 1988

Mrs. Jill Marie Platten Duzen                           Class of 1990

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.